第九届全国大学生广告艺术大赛
获奖作品公示及信息核对
平面类优秀奖
命题03:娃哈哈
序号
参赛编号
作品名称
作者姓名
指导教师
所属院校
1
李欣盈
耿涵
北京交通大学建筑与艺术学院
2
张文宇
北京交通大学建筑与艺术学院
3
玄盛贺
耿涵
北京交通大学建筑与艺术学院
4
李一帆
耿涵
北京交通大学建筑与艺术学院
5
庞文娟
王雪皎
北京科技大学机械工程学院
6
周芳芳
赵昊
北京化工大学机电工程学院
7
周宇驰 潘蔓玲
杨明
中国政法大学新闻与传播学院
8
李婧艳
解嵩
北京联合大学应用文理学院
9
孙家宝
徐光东
北京工业大学艺术设计学院
10
周曈 吴语璇
侯锐淼
北京工业大学耿丹学院艺术设计系
11
邢薇
卢硕
北京城市学院表演学部
12
李晴
张禹
北京印刷学院设计艺术学院
13
侯建华
张禹
北京印刷学院设计艺术学院
14
邓婧
刘秀伟
北京印刷学院设计艺术学院
15
吴蕙
庞博
天津工业大学艺术与服装学院
16
汪家越
庞博
天津工业大学艺术与服装学院
17
言馨
庞博
天津工业大学艺术与服装学院
18
周孟迪
万新娜
天津工业大学人文与法学院
19
陈冰冰
李寿芳
天津工业大学人文与法学院
20
袁欣
刘扬
天津理工大学艺术学院
21
姚志福
车快
天津师范大学新闻传播学院
22
顾丹茹 邹凯月
宗雪梅
天津中德职业技术学院
23
李娜 王梦瑶
李晨
天津青年职业学院
24
许鑫
陈旺
燕京理工学院艺术学院
25
郑凯忠
刘静
华北电力大学(保定)能源动力与机械工程学院
26
迟耀东 陈云开
刘静
华北电力大学(保定)能源动力与机械工程学院
27
肖雪
刘静
华北电力大学(保定)能源动力与机械工程学院
28
王艺
高艳
华北电力大学科技学院机械工程系
29
郭静雅 乔兰茹
张晓纪
邢台职业技术学院
30
呼啸
马玮丽
石家庄工商职业学院
31
李斌 马晓宇
王云芳
太原理工大学机械工程学院
32
王瑞云
王瑾
长治学院美术系
33
琚明海
付治国
辽宁工程技术大学机械工程学院
34
韦婧雯 吴慧芳
高品
沈阳建筑大学艺术设计学院
35
其达拉图 高嘉晖
王彬彬
辽宁工业大学文化传媒学院
36
王智
刘笑男
辽宁师范大学文学院
37
郝临菲
郑成阳
沈阳工学院艺术与传媒学院
38
卜雅兰
寇大巍
沈阳工学院艺术与传媒学院
39
李盼
孙犁
辽宁传媒学院
40
张爽 张健
姜凡
东北师范大学人文学院艺术学院
41
许冰霞 陈颖川
刘华伟
北华大学机械工程学院
42
刘慧 郭琪
于鹏飞
北华大学美术学院
43
祝淑琴
张如画
长春大学电子信息工程学院
44
高明
王维
长春工业大学应用技术学院
45
温絮莹
李莹
吉林师范大学美术学院
46
叶会闯 田原豪
李莹
吉林师范大学美术学院
47
杜淑芳
韩雪
吉林师范大学美术学院
48
营婷
张广超
吉林建筑大学艺术设计学院
49
王里
申琳
长春师范大学传媒科学学院
50
雷雨佳
马传明
吉林动画学院广告分院
51
吴娟 吴静蓉
郝边远
吉林动画学院设计分院
52
王玉安
余雁
黑龙江大学艺术学院
53
宋祎
王伟建
哈尔滨师范大学美术学院
54
姜文靖
李平
哈尔滨华德学院艺术与传媒学院
55
范玲薇
陈岚
上海工程技术大学艺术设计学院
56
简皙然
金澜
上海工艺美术职业学院视觉艺术学院
57
张玉麟
王琴
上海震旦职业学院
58
张涵路 王晓慧
蒋可扬
上海行健职业学院
59
范琦玮 王影
蒋可扬
上海行健职业学院
60
周钲 江虎
袁莉莉
上海行健职业学院
61
王安妮
薛莲
南京大学金陵学院艺术学院
62
王璐瑶
薛莲
南京大学金陵学院艺术学院
63
柳姝宇
赵丁丁
苏州大学凤凰传媒学院
64
储铄
王勇
扬州大学新闻与传媒学院
65
林晏竹
熊仁国
南京林业大学人文社会科学学院
66
童棹凡
刘明
南京财经大学营销与物流管理学院
67
陆晓倩
刘明
南京财经大学营销与物流管理学院
68
王姜圆
何卫东
南京财经大学营销与物流管理学院
69
陈悦
刘毅飞
常州工学院艺术与设计学院
70
赵超越
刘毅飞
常州工学院艺术与设计学院
71
王嘉之
刘毅飞
常州工学院艺术与设计学院
72
王晨晨 王晓玉
李芬
江苏建筑职业技术学院
73
陈丹阳 胡焱妍
孟圆圆
浙江大学宁波理工学院传媒与设计学院
74
许少桦 宋婷婷
周艳
宁波大学潘天寿艺术设计学院
75
沈静
周艳
宁波大学潘天寿艺术设计学院
76
石宇琳 陈静悦
包伊玲
宁波大学潘天寿艺术设计学院
77
马思瑶 宋婷婷
周艳
宁波大学潘天寿艺术设计学院
78
李雅倩 匡旭凤
汪永奇
浙江农林大学人文·茶文化学院
79
郑琼筱
张晓飞
杭州师范大学美术学院
80
邹晓雅
张晓飞
杭州师范大学美术学院
81
何俊浩
陈珊妍
浙江工商大学艺术设计学院
82
周冬尉 郝静雪
张丽洁
浙江工商大学艺术设计学院
83
李娜
曹凌
浙江传媒学院设计艺术学院
84
季京京
林洲
浙江财经大学艺术学院
85
白杨 王巧云
郭浩原
合肥工业大学建筑与艺术学院
86
王琳琳 程月晗
程瑶
安徽工程大学艺术学院
87
曹妍
余雪莲
安徽财经大学艺术学院
88
高颖 张瑜
齐振伦
安徽财经大学艺术学院
89
刘福佩
李长福
阜阳师范学院美术学院
90
王东毅
曲强
阜阳师范学院美术学院
91
黄艳萍
曲强
阜阳师范学院美术学院
92
吴靖
曲强
阜阳师范学院美术学院
93
吴靖
曲强
阜阳师范学院美术学院
94
常靖轩
曲强
阜阳师范学院美术学院
95
顾金浩 王东毅
曲强
阜阳师范学院美术学院
96
赵优优 吴靖
郭艳
阜阳师范学院美术学院
97
王野
徐明君
阜阳师范学院美术学院
98
闫梅 曹虎
郭艳
阜阳师范学院美术学院
99
黄新玲
张顺凯
阜阳师范学院美术学院
100
吴靖 赵优优
郭艳
阜阳师范学院美术学院