第九届全国大学生广告艺术大赛
获奖作品公示及信息核对
平面类等级奖
序号
参赛编号
作品名称
作者姓名
指导教师
所属院校
201
李家欣
郭丹
重庆大学城市科技学院艺术设计学院
202
王周伊尔 陶钗
马丽
重庆工商大学派斯学院文学与新闻学系
203
冉若佳 陈春莎
何明
重庆工业职业技术学院
204
陈秋 夏婷婷
苏昊
重庆电讯职业学院
205
张瀚中
昆明理工大学艺术与传媒学院
206
武守东 杨智杰
孙晓勇
兰州大学艺术学院
207
唐思思
屈子涵
兰州财经大学艺术学院
208
盛婷
侯建军
河西学院信息技术与传媒学院
209
刘文钰 王鹏飞
刘扬
华北电力大学人文与社会科学学院
210
崔小伟
卢硕
北京城市学院艺术设计学部
211
王靖宇
杨明
辽宁工业大学艺术设计与建筑学院
212
王乙涵
张健
鲁迅美术学院视觉传达设计学院
213
王甜甜
张建
鲁迅美术学院视觉传达设计学院
214
刘璐 王子晨
张靖
鲁迅美术学院视觉传达设计学院
215
刘佳齐 魏永亮
刘华伟
北华大学机械工程学院
216
陈鹏文
韩岩岩
合肥师范学院艺术传媒学院
217
叶鑫
苏岚
泉州师范学院美术与设计学院
218
李厦丽莹 黄莉婷
康煜
井冈山大学艺术学院
219
齐婕 田斻
朱丹君
河南科技大学艺术与设计学院
220
吴颖斯
单贺飞
五邑大学艺术设计学院
221
余沁
曾敏
四川美术学院设计艺术学院
222
苏春朵
王雪皎
北京科技大学机械工程学院
223
李艳玲
刘秀伟
北京印刷学院设计艺术学院
224
邢焕彬
袁萱
北京印刷学院新闻出版学院
225
徐丽娜
张晓东
北京印刷学院设计艺术学院
226
肖如梦
李炜
北京印刷学院设计艺术学院
227
王晋杰
高彬
天津工业大学艺术与服装学院
228
丁佩芬
高彬
天津工业大学艺术与服装学院
229
于曼丽
王广文
河北工业大学建筑与艺术设计学院
230
闫茜茜 宋博昀
王卫军
河北大学艺术学院
231
刘云鹄 孙永俊
欧新菊
燕山大学艺术与设计学院
232
王烁 宋雪
刘维尚
燕山大学艺术与设计学院
233
霍亚丽
韩翠霞
衡水学院美术学院
234
周梦婕
长治学院美术系
235
张嘉欣
刘卓
晋中学院美术学院
236
姜雨彤
安娜
内蒙古科技大学艺术与设计学院
237
张绍杰
张耿
大连理工大学建筑与艺术学院
238
苏颖 周劲松
毕婷婷
大连大学美术学院
239
童必伟 赵宜鹏
赵靓
辽宁工业大学文化传媒学院
240
程麟婷
杨猛
沈阳航空航天大学设计艺术学院
241
李明琪
孙立新
沈阳航空航天大学设计艺术学院
242
万诗君
孙仁艳
沈阳农业大学食品学院
243
王语欣 吴佳澳
赵璐
鲁迅美术学院视觉传达设计学院
244
王超义 王炳懿
赵璐
鲁迅美术学院视觉传达设计学院
245
苗诗盈 王平平
赵璐
鲁迅美术学院视觉传达设计学院
246
杨婷越
张儒赫
鲁迅美术学院视觉传达设计学院
247
刘姝宏
赵璐
鲁迅美术学院视觉传达设计学院
248
鲁继隆
赵璐
鲁迅美术学院视觉传达设计学院
249
苗润丰
张健
鲁迅美术学院视觉传达设计学院
250
王超义 王炳懿
赵璐
鲁迅美术学院视觉传达设计学院
251
邓可欣
张健
鲁迅美术学院视觉传达设计学院
252
陶幼熙
赵璐
鲁迅美术学院视觉传达设计学院
253
孙畅
蒋明
沈阳工学院艺术与传媒学院
254
于淼 王学谷
黄也平
吉林大学文学院
255
陈宇 王宏达
刘华伟
北华大学美术学院
256
张海庭 郝瑶
于欢
长春工业大学艺术设计学院
257
钟佳宁 余宝玉
王悠
吉林师范大学传媒学院
258
何邦雄
李慧
吉林师范大学传媒学院
259
方音
范薇
哈尔滨华德学院艺术与传媒学院
260
梁状
董磊
哈尔滨剑桥学院艺术学院
261
唐敏敏
喻晓燕
上海海事大学徐悲鸿艺术学院
262
李欢
李丛芹
苏州大学艺术学院
263
朱灵
王勇
扬州大学新闻与传媒学院
264
单成婕
王勇
扬州大学新闻与传媒学院
265
董珍珍 王怿
韩玉婷
南京信息工程大学传媒与艺术学院
266
周一帆
刘毅飞
常州工学院艺术与设计学院
267
沈月朋
徐东升
盐城工学院设计艺术学院
268
罗辉
王宝
苏州科技大学传媒与视觉艺术学院
269
谢忠玮
朱永明
苏州科技大学传媒与视觉艺术学院
270
陈上
周艳
宁波大学潘天寿艺术设计学院
271
黄愉
陈星海
浙江工业大学艺术学院
272
袁莉娜 陈诗雨
黄慧君
浙江农林大学艺术设计学院
273
王晶媛
陈珊妍
浙江工商大学艺术设计学院
274
姜月雅 盛丽伟
章霞
绍兴文理学院元培学院元培学院
275
王雅欣
杨超
浙江传媒学院设计艺术学院
276
孙重文
钱咏
丽水学院中国青瓷学院
277
江珊 杨静雯
李永婕
合肥工业大学建筑与艺术学院
278
徐嫚
曲强
阜阳师范学院美术学院
279
贺立强 祁文杰
曲强
阜阳师范学院美术学院
280
满秀青 刘洋
李长福
阜阳师范学院美术学院
281
满秀青 刘洋
李长福
阜阳师范学院美术学院
282
黄芳
周国宝
铜陵职业技术学院艺术传媒系
283
金慧 李芸辉
李倩
安徽大学艺术与传媒学院
284
赵家满
罗萍
厦门大学新闻传播学院
285
杨惠如
罗萍
厦门大学新闻传播学院
286
张晓婵 李双双
朱丹君
河南科技大学艺术与设计学院
287
范贝萍 李媛媛
朱丹君
河南科技大学艺术与设计学院
288
冀鹏红
宋奕勤
武汉工程大学艺术设计学院
289
陈梦煜 罗唐燕
叶劲松
湖北经济学院艺术学院
290
蒋梦园
唐映梅
武汉民政职业学院艺术设计系
291
吴哲
唐肇鸿
湖南城市学院艺术学院
292
谢知达
李红霞
湖南大众传媒职业技术学院视觉艺术学院
293
田娜 陈阳
李瑛晖
深圳大学艺术设计学院
294
李孝阳
叶明辉
深圳大学艺术设计学院
295
张力文
谢姬
广东海洋大学寸金学院艺术设计系
296
杨嘉惠 龙思思
张欣
广州大学华软软件学院数码媒体系
297
黄嘉诚 陈增胜
张欣
广州大学华软软件学院数码媒体系
298
王钦
张欣
广州大学华软软件学院数码媒体系
299
潘盛
黄功翔
广东财经大学华商学院艺术设计学系
300
杜伟钻
金帅华
北京理工大学珠海学院设计与艺术学院